English
Classements
25Plus_2018 - DIV25P
ÉquipePJGPNPt
Fix Auto Aylmer34199644
Construction Viking351911543
Café British341611739
ProColor Aylmer341419129
CRB341219327
Young's Appliances351122224
40Plus_2018 - DIV40P
ÉquipePJGPNPt
Aylmer Proshop382113446
Mr. Muffler382113446
Réparation Aylmer381417735
Hôtel British381023525
25Plus_2018 - Compteurs (Saison)
NomPJBAPts
David Croteau 29462773
Matt Brooks 31232851
Jordan McDougall 26371350
George (REP) Capaldi 31341549
Mike Baker 28321547
Dustin (REP) McNamara 34242347
Grant (REP) Throp 33291443
Dylan McNamara 32222042
Marc-André Rouleau 23221537
Martin Auger 27211435
25Plus_2018 - Gardiens (Saison)
NomPJBAMoy
Éric Gagnon 33952.88
Mike Farrell 29852.93
Olivier Boisvert 27863.19
Sébastien Lacoste 311123.61
Francis Vallière 331253.79
Martin Yelle 221125.09
40Plus_2018 - Compteurs (Saison)
NomPJBAPts
Frank Restagno 31382462
Randy (REP) McDougall 36193453
Danny Brassard 27291847
Pat Barone 36242347
Jonathan Fillion 30291746
Marc-André Plouffe 26211839
J-F Latreille 30201434
Daniel Dufour 26231033
Paul Suominen 32181230
Frankie Coté 20141327
40Plus_2018 - Gardiens (Saison)
NomPJBAMoy
Daniel Raposo 27712.63
Simon Letellier 311003.23
Stéphane Roy 351253.57
Dan Taylor 14564.00
Résultats
Dim, 10 fév 20:00 25Plus_2018
 Café British
 ProColor Aylmer
Dim, 10 fév 20:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Hôtel British
Dim, 10 fév 21:00 25Plus_2018
 Young's Appliances
 CRB
Dim, 10 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Aylmer Proshop
 Mr. Muffler
Dim, 10 fév 22:00 25Plus_2018
 Fix Auto Aylmer
 Construction Viking
Ven, 15 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Aylmer Proshop
 Mr. Muffler
Ven, 15 fév 22:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Hôtel British
Dim, 17 fév 20:00 25Plus_2018
 Construction Viking
 Young's Appliances
Dim, 17 fév 20:30 40Plus_2018
 Aylmer Proshop
 Réparation Aylmer
Dim, 17 fév 21:00 25Plus_2018
 CRB
 Café British
Dim, 17 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Mr. Muffler
 Hôtel British
Dim, 17 fév 22:00 25Plus_2018
 ProColor Aylmer
 Fix Auto Aylmer
Ven, 22 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Aylmer Proshop
Ven, 22 fév 22:30 40Plus_2018
 Hôtel British
 Mr. Muffler
Dim, 24 fév 20:00 25Plus_2018
 Fix Auto Aylmer
 CRB
Dim, 24 fév 20:30 40Plus_2018
 Hôtel British
 Aylmer Proshop
Dim, 24 fév 21:00 25Plus_2018
 Construction Viking
 ProColor Aylmer
Dim, 24 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Mr. Muffler
Dim, 24 fév 22:00 25Plus_2018
 Young's Appliances
 Café British
Ven, 01 mar 21:30 25Plus_2018
 ProColor Aylmer
 Fix Auto Aylmer
Ven, 01 mar 22:30 25Plus_2018
 Café British
 CRB



Partenaires
Division 25+ Division
Img
Img
Img
Img
Img
Img
Division 40+ Division
Img
Img
Img
Img
Partenaires Associés / Associated Sponsors
Img
Img
Img
Img

Utilisateur non enregistré
Nombre de visites: 1005897
@Copyright 2006-2016
maryza.com - v.5.0